Teleskoparbeitsbühne RB

Gelenk-Teleskop-Arbeitsbühen

Typ RB 1000 
Haulotte
RB 1010 
Haulotte
RB 1100 
Skyjack
RB 120 IP 
Haulotte
RB 123 Kette 
Aichi
RB 142 EK 
JLG
RB 150 IP 
Haulotte
RB 154 EK 
JLG
RB 160 TB 
Aichi
Arbeitshöhe (m)10,0010,1010,1012,0014,0014,2015,0015,5415,60
Reichweite (m)3,003,123,126,6010,606,808,456,8012,60
Nutzlast (kg)200200200230250230230230250
Eigengewicht (kg)2.6773.3003.3005.9007.6506.7507.3006.6908.800
Breite (m)1,000,990,991,352,151,501,501,752,43
Länge (m)2,702,892,895,456,336,706,606,457,62
Höhe (m)1,991,991,992,002,202,002,002,002,00
AntriebBatterieBatterieBatterieBatterieDiesel
Kettenfahrgestell
BatterieBatterieBatterieDiesel

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Die technischen Daten können je nach Hersteller etwas abweichen.